(Szenen aus dem) Stück
Student(inn)en
Schule
Jahr
Hedda Gabler
von Henrik Ibsen
Mascha Schneider – Hedda Gabler
Esra Schreier – Frau Elvstedt
Paul M. Schulze – Richter Brack
Alexander Vaassen – Eilert Lövborg
HfS „Ernst Busch“, Berlin
Szenenstudium 2. Studienjahr
2016
Antigone
von Sophokles
Tracy Neumann – Antigone
Sophie Schmeißer – Ismene
Richard Koppermann – Kreon
Sebastian Hildebrand – Haimon
Shero Khalil – Teiresias
Theaterakademie Vorpommern,
Zinnowitz
Szenenstudium 2. Studienjahr
2016
Der zerbrochne Krug
von Heinrich von Kleist
Philipp Haase – Adam
Martin Petschan – Licht / Walter
Wolf-Aaron Thalmann – Ruprecht
Laura Jerke – Eve
Theaterakademie Vorpommern,
Zinnowitz
Szenenstudium 3. Studienjahr
2015
Tartüffe
von Molière
Anna-Maria Bednarzik – Dorine
Marie Therese Albrecht – Marianne
Felix Caspar Krause – Valere
Tracy Neumann – Elmire
Richard Koppermann – Tartüffe
Theaterakademie Vorpommern,
Zinnowitz
Szenenstudium 2. Studienjahr
2015
Nora
von Henrik Ibsen
Lotta Hackbeil – Nora
Jonte Volkmann – Krogstad
Philipp Haase – Helmer
Wolf Aaron Thalmann – Dr. Rank
Theaterakademie Vorpommern,
Zinnowitz
Szenenstudium 3. Studienjahr
2015
alttest
Amphitryon
von Heinrich von Kleist
Rosa Thormeyer – Alkmene
Thimo Meitner – Amphitryon
HfS „Ernst Busch“, Berlin
Szenenstudium 2. Studienjahr
2015
Die Nacht singt ihre Lieder
von Jon Fosse
Wenja Imlau-Wilke – Die junge Frau
Johannes Emmrich – Der junge Mann
Marie Förster – Die junge Frau
Johannes Emmrich – Der junge Mann
Dennis Wilkesmann – Baste
Theaterakademie Vorpommern,
Zinnowitz
Szenenstudium 3. Studienjahr
2015
Das Kind
von Jon Fosse
Lea Wegmann – Die Krankenschwester
Samuel Simon – Fredrik
HfS „Ernst Busch“, Berlin
Szenenstudium 1. Studienjahr
2014
Sprich zu mir wie der Regen
von Tennessee Williams
Deleila Piasko
HfS „Ernst Busch“, Berlin
Szenenstudium 3. Studienjahr
2014
Elektra
von Euripides
Medea
von Euripides
Marie Förster – Elektra
Johannes Emmrich – Orest
Lisa Lasch – Medea
Dennis Wilkesmann – Jason
Theaterakademie Vorpommern, Zinnowitz
Szenenstudium 2. Studienjahr
2014
Onkel Wanja
von Anton Pawlowitsch Tschechow
Die Möwe
von Anton Pawlowitsch Tschechow
Laura Bettinger – Jelena
Thai Vu Tien – Astrow
Martha Pohla – Nina
Peter Dulke – Trigorin
Lisa Brinckmann – Nina
Norbert Koch – Kostja
Theaterakademie Vorpommern, Zinnowitz
Szenenstudium 3. Studienjahr
2013
alttest
Iwanow
von Anton Pawlowitsch Tschechow
Anton von Lucke – Iwanow
Nele Sommer – Sascha
HfS „Ernst Busch“, Berlin
Szenenstudium 2. Studienjahr
2013
Tartuffe
von Molière
Benedikt Thönes – Orgon
Fabian Quast – Cleante
Jane Chirwa – Dorine
Marilena Weichert – Marianne
Christopher Purbst – Valère
Theaterakademie Vorpommern, Zinnowitz
Szenenstudium 2. Studienjahr
2010
Penthesilea: Meroe
von Heinrich von Kleist
Johanna Griebel – Meroe
HfS „Ernst Busch“, Berlin
Monologarbeit 3. Studienjahr
2010
Die Troerinnen
von Euripides
Yvonne Klamant – Hekabe
Ariane Beeskow – Andromache
Andreas Flick – Talthybios
Marko Bullack – Menelaos
Susanne Kehl – Helena
Theaterakademie Vorpommern, Zinnowitz
Szenenstudium 3. Studienjahr
2008
Frühlings Erwachen
von Frank Wedekind
Marina Kopp – Thea
Karoline Schürer – Wendla
Wibke Zäncker – Martha
Marc Vinzing – Melchior
Martin Krah – Moritz
Theaterakademie Vorpommern, Zinnowitz
Szenenstudium 1. Studienjahr
2008
Léonie Ist Zu Früh
oder Das Holde Übel
von Georges Feydeau
Bühne und Kostüm: Jürgen Müller
Regieassistenz: Cornelia Flesch
und Petra Techow
Paola Brandenburg – Léonie
Michael Köckritz – Toudoux
Bianca Warnek – Clemence
Juliane Botsch – Madame de Champrinet
Karoline-Anni-Irene Reingraber –
Madame Virtuel
Sebastian Kwaschik –
Monsieur de Champrinet
Blechbüchse, Zinnowitz
Premiere am 30. Dezember 2007 /
Theaterakademie Vorpommern, Zinnowitz
Studioinszenierung 4. Studienjahr
2007
alttest
Amphitryon
von Heinrich von Kleist
(Amphitryon Albtraum, Reste-Fassung)
1. Nacht
Timothy Nicolai – Amphitryon
Karina Lischka – Alkmene
2. Nacht
Timothy Nicolai – Amphitryon
Josefine Krebelle – Alkmene
Transform Schauspielschule, Berlin
Szenenstudium
2007/2008
Was ihr wollt
von William Shakespeare
Magdalena Gotkiewicz – Narr
Maria Locher – Maria
Sophia Poß – Viola
Susanne Strach – Olivia
Transform Schauspielschule, Berlin
Szenenstudium
2006/2007
Amphitryon
von Heinrich von Kleist
Jasmin Mehling – Alkmene (Foto)
Sebastian Stert – Amphitryon
und
Amor Schumacher – Alkmene
Sebastian Stert – Amphitryon
Berliner Schule für Schauspiel
Szenenstudium
2005
alttest
Penthesilea: Meroe
von Heinrich von Kleist
Elisabeth Milarch – Meroe
Berliner Schule für Schauspiel
Monologarbeit
2005
Der zerbrochne Krug
von Heinrich von Kleist
Elisabeth Maria Gronde – Marthe Rull
Juliane Freistedt – Eve
Berliner Schule für Schauspiel
2005
Maria Stuart
von Friedrich Schiller
Juliane Freistedt – Maria
Elisabeth Maria Gronde – Elisabeth
Berliner Schule für Schauspiel
2004
Die Kleinbürgerhochzeit
von Bertolt Brecht
Bühne und Kostüm: Jürgen Müller
Regieassistenz: Cornelia Flesch
Theaterkritik
Ute Kampowsky – Braut
Marit Lehmann – Schwester der Braut
Ellen Storck – Freundin der Braut
Manuela Wisbek –
Mutter des Bräutigams
Carl Pohla – Nachbar
Christian Jeschke –
Mann der Freundin der Braut
Stefan Piskorz – Bräutigam
Daniel Sempf – Freund des Bräutugams
Johannes Gärtner – Vater der Braut
Theaterakademie Vorpommern, Zinnowitz
Studioinszenierung 4. Studienjahr
2004
alttest
Tango
von Slawomir Mrozek
HfS „Ernst Busch“, Berlin
Studioinszenierung 3. Studienjahr
2003
Elektra
von Sophokles
Corinna Horn
HfS „Ernst Busch“, Berlin
2003
Othello
von William Shakespeare
Oktay Tuncbilek – Othello
Robert Besta – Jago
HfS „Ernst Busch“, Berlin
2003
Krankheit der Jugend
von Ferdinand Bruckner
Marlene Meyer-Dunkel
Dorothea Arnold
Felix Kramer
Philipp Engelhardt
HfS „Ernst Busch“, Berlin
1999
Kabale und Liebe
von Friedrich Schiller
Anett Heilfort – Luise
Jannek Petri – Ferdinand
Sven Hoenig – Wurm
Tobias Hofmann – Präsident
HfS „Ernst Busch“, Berlin
1999
Match
von Thomas Bernhard
Petra Tauscher
HfS „Ernst Busch“, Berlin
1999
Präsidentinnen
von Werner Schwab
Petra Tauscher – Mariedl
Anika Mauer – Erna
Nina Hoss – Grete
HfS „Ernst Busch“, Berlin
1998
Abschied Fünf Uhr früh
von Sean O’Casey
Franz Sodann
HfS „Ernst Busch“, Berlin
1996
Andorra
von Max Frisch
Petra Tauscher – Barblin
Uwe Fischer – Andri
HfS „Ernst Busch“, Berlin
1996
Der Prinz von Homburg
von Heinrich von Kleist
Jeff Burell – Hohenzollern
HfS „Ernst Busch“, Berlin
1990
Die Schlacht
Die Brüder, Fleischersfrau
von Heiner Müller
Monika Guthmann
Dirk Nocker
Holger Irrmisch
HfS „Ernst Busch“, Berlin
1998